Instructions

[Instructions] Telescoping Base Stand Assembly

NuAire Laboratory Equipment Instructions

Issue link: https://www.nuaire.com/learn/i/956304

Contents of this Issue

Navigation

Page 0 of 0

NuAire, Inc. | nuaire.com 20-1456-I-G-EN-1-0318 © Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. 1/4-20 x .50 Bolt 1/4 Lock Washer 1/4 SST Flat Washer A 1/4-20 x .50 Bolt 1/4 Lock Washer 1/4 SST Flat Washer 1/4 Acorn Nut B 1/4-20 x .50 Bolt 1/4 Lock Washer 1/4 SST Flat Washer 1/4 Acorn Nut C 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 Bolt and Bushing 3/8-16 SST Flat Washer 1/4 Lock Washer 1/4 Acorn Nut D TELESCOPING BASE STAND ASSEMBLY C C

Articles in this issue

Links on this page

view archives of Instructions - [Instructions] Telescoping Base Stand Assembly